Flashscore.Ro

flashscore.ro
flashscore receives about 51,500 unique visitors and 438,780 (8.52 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $412.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $297,330.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank flashscore.ro is ranked number 10,443 in the world and 0.0103% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Praha, 52, Czech Republic and links to network IP address 188.92.40.78.

About - Flashscore.Ro

WRITE article about flashscore.ro

How many visitors does flashscore.ro get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
51,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,545,000
Daily Pageviews:
438,780 (8.52 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
10,443 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0103% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
195
Average Load Time:
(1334 ms) 61 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 86.9%92.9%49
United Kingdom 3.9%1.4%9083
Spain 2.5%2.5%7919
Italy 1.9%0.9%12641
Iran 0.8%0.6%20231
Austria 0.8%0.4%5640
Germany 0.6%0.2%56621

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
flashscore.ro
99.18%99.36%7.1
m.flashscore.ro
0.91%0.61%4.8
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  8,103
Follow Links:
  8,015
Nofollow Links:
  88
Referring Domains:
  129
Referring IPs:
  138

Domain Overview

SEMrush flashscore.ro
Domain:
  flashscore.ro
Rank:
  165,792
Organic Keywords:
  5,257
Organic Traffic:
  5,134
Organic Cost:
  $1,656.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

flashscore.ro Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  1,106
Facebook shares:
  2,098
Facebook comments:
  697
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,901
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  6,696
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  28
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much flashscore.ro can earn?

Website Value:
$297,330.57
Daily Revenue:
$412.00
Monthly Revenue:
$12,360.00
Yearly Revenue:
$150,380.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is flashscore.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.92.40.78
ASN:
AS52130 
ISP:
LiveSport s.r.o. 
Server Location:
Praha
52
Czech Republic
 

Other sites hosted on 188.92.40.78

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Sport/Fotbal

How did flashscore.ro look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
P3P: CP="CAO PSA OUR"
Content-Type: text/html
X-VnameA: lsbproxy4/varnish1
Expires: Mon, 18 Jan 2016 13:27:32 GMT
Cache-Control: public
Last-Modified: Mon, 18 Jan 2016 13:22:31 GMT
X-ttlSetA: BEH
X-BPC: HIT
X-Age-BP: 6
X-VnameP: lsproxy13/varnish1
X-ttlSetP: BEH
Date: Mon, 18 Jan 2016 13:22:38 GMT
Age: 6
Connection: close
X-FPC: HIT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mx2.edhost.eu 3600
MX mx1.edhost.eu 3600
A 188.92.40.78 360
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.edrive-hosting.cz
Rname hostmaster.edrive-hosting.cz
Serial Number 2015081801
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.edrive-hosting.cz 3600
NS ns1.edrive-hosting.cz 3600
NS ns3.edrive.cz 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
% Whois Server Version 3.0 - whois.rotld.ro:43

% Rights restricted by copyright.
% Specifically, this data MAY ONLY be used for Internet operational
% purposes. It may not be used for targeted advertising or any
% other purpose.

% Este INTERZISA folosirea datelor de pe acest server in oricare
% alt scop decat operarea retelei. In special este INTERZISA
% folosirea lor in scopuri publicitare.

% Top Level Domain : ro
% Maintainance : www.rotld.ro

Domain Name: flashscore.ro
Registered On: 2006-11-16
Registrar: ICI - ROTLD
Referral URL: http://www.rotld.ro

Nameserver: ns1.edrive-hosting.cz
Nameserver: ns2.edrive-hosting.cz
Nameserver: ns3.edrive.cz

Domain Status: OK
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
flashscore.ro widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.